Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
11:15 AM - LM - Preschool Storytime Class
1:00 PM - EP: Introduction to the Digital Media Lab
2:00 PM - GL - Socrates Cafe
10:00 AM - GL - English Language and Civics Class
10:30 AM - EP - Sensory Storytime
10:30 AM - EC - Technology Assistance
11:30 AM - EC - Technology Assistance
4:30 PM - EP - Preschool Block Party
6:30 PM - GL - Knit & Crochet
6:00 PM - EC-Based on the Book
7:00 PM - EP - Poets and Poetry
11:00 AM - EP - Elkins Park Library Book Club
1:00 PM - EP: Introduction to the Digital Media Lab
6:00 PM - GL - Technology Assistance
7:00 PM - GL - Technology Assistance
1:00 PM - EP - Technology Assistance
2:00 PM - EP - Technology Assistance
10:00 AM - GL - English Language and Civics Class
10:30 AM - EC - Family Storytime
11:00 AM - EC-Busy Builders
1:30 PM - GL - Power of Kindness Book Group
4:00 PM - GL - Tail Waggin' Tutor
2:00 PM - GL - Understanding Medicare Supplement Insurance
4:00 PM - GL - Dads Love Lasers
6:00 PM - EP - Open Board Gaming Night
7:00 PM - Cheltenham Township Library Board of Directors Meeting
1:00 PM - EP: Introduction to the Digital Media Lab
7:00 PM - GL - Aromatherapy
10:00 AM - GL - English Language and Civics Class
10:30 AM - EC - Babies Bop
1:00 PM - GL - American Sign Language Study Group
10:30 AM - EC - Family Storytime
3:30 PM - GL - Maker Monday, Gummi Science
10:30 AM - EP - Teensy Tales
10:30 AM - GL - Movin' and Groovin'
11:00 AM - EC-Busy Builders
7:00 PM - GL - Socrates cafe
10:30 AM - EP - Once Upon a Storytime
3:30 PM - GL - Wonder Wednesdays, Pint Sized Pollocks
6:30 PM - EP - Knit & Crochet Club
7:00 PM - LM - La Mott Book Club
3:00 PM - GL - Thursday Inquiry
10:00 AM - GL - English Language and Civics Class
1:00 PM - GL - American Sign Language Study Group
10:30 AM - GL - Toddler Storytime Class
3:30 PM - GL - Maker Mondays, Da Vinci Bridges
6:30 PM - EP: Family Book Bingo
10:30 AM - EP - Teensy Tales
10:30 AM - GL - Movin' and Groovin'
7:00 PM - GL - Book Club
7:00 PM - GL - Teen Tuesdays, DIY Skin Detox
10:30 AM - EP - Storytime with the Women’s Center of Montgomery County
2:00 PM - EC-Rosie Revere, Engineer
3:30 PM - GL - Wonder Wednesdays, Bubble Wrap Stomp Painting
6:00 PM - EP - Board Games for Grownups: Featuring Alhambra
10:30 AM - GL - Preschool Story Time
11:00 AM - LM- Mlanjeni Magical Theater 'Jando, The Lion's Tale'
1:00 PM - EP: Introduction to the Digital Media Lab
3:00 PM - GL - Thursday Inquiry
7:00 PM - EP - Summer Learning Kick-Off Party
7:00 PM - GL - Rock, Paper, Thread: Poetry & the Metaphors of Freedom