Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:30 AM - EP - Teensy Tales
11:00 AM - EC-Busy Builders
6:30 PM - GL - Knit & Crochet
10:30 AM - EP - Once Upon a Storytime
3:30 PM - GL - Wonder Wednesdays, Birdhouses
7:00 PM - EC- World Music by Daria
10:30 AM - GL - Preschool Story Time
11:00 AM - LM - Discover 'Neighborhood Nature'
2:00 PM - EC- Leap into Science: Light & Shadows
2:00 PM - GL - Socrates Cafe
3:00 PM - GL - Thursday Inquiry
4:00 PM - EP - Build a Better Marble Run
10:00 AM - GL - Cancelled 7/1 - English Language and Civics Class
10:30 AM - EC - Babies Bop
10:30 AM - EC - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - EC - Technology Assistance
10:30 AM - GL - Toddler Storytime Class
11:30 AM - EC - Technology Assistance
3:30 PM - GL - Maker Mondays, Green House
7:00 PM - EP - Briar Bush Nature Center - Eat Up!
10:30 AM - EP - Teensy Tales
11:00 AM - EC-Busy Builders
1:30 PM - GL - Wherever You Go, There You Are
All Day - EC-Make It!: Recycled Art Rocket Ships
10:30 AM - EP - Once Upon a Storytime
3:30 PM - GL - Wonder Wednesdays, Lego Planters
6:00 PM - EC-Based on the Book
7:00 PM - LM - One Summer, One Book Author Matt Phelan
10:30 AM - GL - Preschool Story Time
11:00 AM - LM - BUILD -"Oh, Give Me a Home'
1:00 PM - EP: Introduction to the Digital Media Lab
2:00 PM - EC- Leap into Science: Balance
3:00 PM - GL - Thursday Inquiry
4:00 PM - EP - Build a Better Bee House
6:00 PM - GL - Technology Assistance
7:00 PM - GL - Technology Assistance
1:00 PM - EP - Technology Assistance
2:00 PM - EP - Technology Assistance
4:00 PM - EP - Make Toys for Shelter Animals
10:00 AM - GL - Cancelled 7/1 - English Language and Civics Class
1:00 PM - GL - American Sign Language Study Group
10:30 AM - EC - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - GL - Toddler Storytime Class
3:30 PM - GL - Maker Mondays,Bee Houses
6:00 PM - EP - Open Board Gaming
7:00 PM - EP - Build a Better Ice Cream Sundae
10:30 AM - EP - Teensy Tales
11:00 AM - EC-Busy Builders
7:00 PM - GL - Socrates Cafe
7:00 PM - GL - Teen Tuesdays, Galaxy Lamps
10:30 AM - EP - Once Upon a Storytime
3:30 PM - GL - Wonder Wednesdays, Blueprints
7:00 PM - EC- Kids Can Make a Difference: Building a Sustainable Tomorrow
10:30 AM - GL - Preschool Story Time
3:00 PM - GL - Thursday Inquiry
4:00 PM - EP - Jr. STEM Lab: Shadows
10:30 AM - EP - Preschool Block Party
1:30 PM - EC- Family Movie Fun: Smurfs: The Lost Village
10:00 AM - GL - Cancelled 7/1 - English Language and Civics Class
1:00 PM - GL - American Sign Language Study Group
10:30 AM - EC - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - GL - Toddler Storytime Class
3:30 PM - Gl - Maker Mondays, Cardboard Cities
7:00 PM - EP - The Amazing Race: Dewey Edition
10:30 AM - EP - Teensy Tales
11:00 AM - EC-Busy Builders
7:00 PM - GL - Book Club
10:30 AM - EP - Once Upon a Storytime
3:30 PM - GL - Wonder Wednesdays, Spray It
7:00 PM - EC- Dough Play: Moon Sand
10:30 AM - GL - Preschool Story Time
1:00 PM - EP: Introduction to the Digital Media Lab
3:00 PM - GL - Thursday Inquiry
10:00 AM - GL - Cancelled 7/1 - English Language and Civics Class
1:00 PM - GL - Summer Learning Closing party
11:00 AM - EC-Busy Builders
6:30 PM - EC-Countdown to Kindergarten Celebration
1:00 PM - EP: Introduction to the Digital Media Lab